Horse Riding Lessons

Find out about all our horse riding lessons

Horses For Sale

We have a comprehensive list of horses and ponies for sale

Latest News

For the latest goings on at Triley Fields Equestrian Centre

What's on

Get a run down of what’s next on the Trifec agenda

Photo Galleries

See the latest photo galleries from all at Trifec

Times for One Day Event – 28th August 2017

CLASSES 1, 5 & 9

No. 70 Isobel Wilson – Pippin SJ 10.30am
No. 71 Abigail Purnell – Sully DR 10.0am, SJ 10.35am, XC 10.55am
No. 72 Bethany Merison – Levi DR 10.06am, SJ 10.40am, XC 11.00am
No. 73 Olivia Ryder – Martini DR 10.12am
No. 74 Scarlett Wiltshire – Lulu DR 10.18am
No. 76 Lilly Nicholas – Poppet DR 10.24am
No. 77 Sue Kennet – Pharaoh DR 10.30am
No. 78 Stevie Hoe – Royal Cavalier IV DR 10.36am

CLASS 8

No. 79 Scarlett Sarsby – Gladsdale Legacy DR 10.54am

CLASS 2, 6, 10 & 15

No. 80 Lydie Glendinning – Cinders DR 11.12am
No. 79 Scarlett Sarsby – Gladsdale Legacy SJ 11.37am
No. 81 Lisa Williams – Ty Melvyn Dreamstar DR 11.28am, SJ 11.40am, XC 12.10pm
No. 83 Mia Ling – Maisy DR 11.24am, SJ 11.43am, XC 12.15pm
No. 84 Nicky Powell – Jet DR 11.30am, SJ 11.46am, XC 12.20pm
No. 85 Pheobe Sussman – Pierre DR 11.35am, SJ 11.49am, XC 12.25
No. 86 Olivia Brannigan – Painted to Perfection SJ 11.52am, XC 12.30pm
No. 88 Kyra Waters – Bee SJ 11.55am
No. 89 Tama’s Tancsik – Riff Raff SJ 11.58am
No. 70 Isobel Wilson – Pippin DR 11.42am
No. 92 Kelly Baker – Salsa SJ 12.01pm, XC 12.35pm
No. 94 Camilla Davies – Ellie SJ 12.04pm
No. 95 Isobel Weare – Monty DR 11.48am, SJ 12.07pm
No. 96 Alice Kent – Star DR 11.45am

CLASS 3, 7, 11 & 16

No. 97 Saskia Murphy – Silver SJ 1.33pm
No. 98 Maya Lawrie-Jessop – Holly Berry SJ 1.36am
No. 88 Kyra Waters – Bee SJ 1.39am
No. 92 Kelly Baker – Salsa SJ 1.42pm
No. 99 Lizzie Lane – Charlie SJ 1.45pm, XC 2.05pm
No. 100 Sadie Mogg – Ella SJ 1.48pm, XC 2.10pm
No. 101 Stevie Hoe – Cob XC 2.15pm
No. 102 Hazel Carter – Fidget Pie DR 1.00pm, SJ 1.30pm, XC 2.00pm
No. 96 Alice Kent – Star SJ 1.51pm
No. 105 Laura Harrisonn – Indie DR 1.06pm, SJ 1.54pm, XC 2.20pm
No. 106 Jade Bennett – Lilly DR 1.12pm, SJ 1.57pm, XC 2.25pm
No. 107 Pheobe Sussman – Ruby DR 1.18pm, SJ 2.00pm, XC 2.30pm
No. 108 Estelle Edwards – Kind Freddie DR 1.24pm, SJ 2.03pm, XC 2.35pm
No. 109 Ellie Cole – Dorsia DR 1.30pm, SJ 2.06pm, XC 2.40pm
No. 110 Charly Cole – Alaska DR 1.36pm, SJ 2.09pm, XC 2.45pm

CLASS 12 DENGIE DEBUT

No. 104 Charly Cole – Pipers Boy SJ 12.30pm
No. 103 Saskia Murphy – Lexi SJ 12.33pm
No. 94 Camilla Davies – Ellie SJ 12.36pm
No. 83 Mia Ling – Maisy SJ 12.39pm
No. 89 Tama’s Tancsik – Riff Raff SJ 12.42pm

CLASS 13 DENGIE SJ

No. 104 Charly Cole – Pipers Boy SJ 1.00pm
No. 103 Saskia Murphy – Lexi SJ 1.03pm

CLASSES 4, 7, 14 & 17

No. 102 Hazel Carter – Fidget Pie DR 2.30pm, SJ 2.50pm
No. 98 Maya Lawrie-Jessop – Holly Berry SJ 2.53pm

Comments are closed.